Roger
An
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
River Vale, N.J.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Pascack Valley
|
Ruku
Borah
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
Cincinnati, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Sycamore
|
Shawn
Bowman
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Jumps
|
HOMETOWN:
Mineral City, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Tuscarawas Valley
|
Daniel
Boyce
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
North Wales, Pa.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Germantown Academy
|
Philip
Brockelman
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Pole Vault
|
HOMETOWN:
York, Maine
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
York
|
Brady
Bunnell
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Ashtabula, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Lakeside
|
Jack
Cancalosi
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
Oconomowoc, Wis.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Kettle
|
Geoff
Carney-Knisely
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
South Burlington, Vt.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Rice Memorial
|
Tyler
Catlin
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Throws
|
HOMETOWN:
Amherst, Mass.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Amherst Regional
|
Alex
Chabraja
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Indianapolis, Ind.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
International School of Indiana
|
Martin
Chappetto
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Chicago, Ill.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Jones College Prep
|
Albert
Darling
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Worthington, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Thomas Worthington
|
Joe
David
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Sparta, N.J.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Sparta
|
Simon
Doong
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Middle Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Beltsville, Md.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Eleanor Roosevelt
|
Eric
Fenton
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Throws
|
HOMETOWN:
Wooster, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Wooster
|
James
Ferritto
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Middle Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Lyndhurst, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
St. Ignatius
|
Aram
Gibson
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Middle Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Ann Arbor, Mich.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Rudolf Steiner
|
Taylor
Graffa
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
Troy, Mich.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Detroit Country Day
|
Roy
Hadfield
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Middle Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Sewickley, Pa.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Quaker Valley
|
Stephen
Hause
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Amherst, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Amherst Steele
|
Yazan
Herzallah
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
Ramallah West Bank, Jordan
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
|
George
Kelly
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Middle Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Pittsburgh, Pa.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Baldwin
|
Ben
Kingstone
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
London, England
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
William H. Hall (Conn.)
|
Ryan
Kish
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Hurdles
|
HOMETOWN:
Poland, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Struthers
|
William
Koenig
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Huron, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Huron
|
John
Lanz
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
Holland, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Maumee Valley Country Day
|
Johnathan
Ledesma
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
Painesville, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Harvey
|
Conor
Maley
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Multi Events
|
HOMETOWN:
Highstown, N.J.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Peddie School
|
Matt
Margida
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Throws
|
HOMETOWN:
Hudson, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Hudson
|
Derrick
Marshall
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Crawfordsville, Ind.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Crawfordsville
|
Thomas
McGrath
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
Sharon, Mass.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Sharon
|
Mason
Mendenhall
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Pole Vault
|
HOMETOWN:
West Salem, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Northwestern
|
Nathaniel
Moore
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Throws
|
HOMETOWN:
Weare, N.H.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
John Stark Regional
|
David
Morrow
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
Grayson, Ga.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
|
Kent
Nakamoto
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Middle Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Beachwood, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Orange
|
Jacob
Nowell
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Pole Vault
|
HOMETOWN:
Albuquerque, N.M.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
|
Evan
Pannell
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Jumps
|
HOMETOWN:
Akron, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Archbishop Hoban
|
Blake
Pecoraro
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Avon, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Avon
|
Lincoln
Plews
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Middle Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Indianapolis, Ind.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Park Tudor
|
Jairaj
Ranchod
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Middle Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Shaker Hts., Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Lincoln-West
|
Patrick
Scanlon
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Parma, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
St. Ignatius
|
Herbert
Sizek
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Dayton, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Oakwood
|
Jason
Solinsky
|
YR.:
So.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
West Hartford, Conn.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Hall
|
Karl
Stemen
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Rocky River, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Rocky River
|
Peter
Szeltner
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
North Olmsted, Ohio
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
North Olmsted
|
Charles
VanDenburgh
|
YR.:
Fr.
|
EVENTS:
Pole Vault
|
HOMETOWN:
Frankfort, Ill.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Homewood-Flossmoor
|
Nate
Weaver
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Middle Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Newton, Mass.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Newton
|
Tarik
Welch
|
YR.:
Jr.
|
EVENTS:
Sprints
|
HOMETOWN:
Belmont, Mass.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Groton School
|
William
Wojtkiewicz
|
YR.:
Sr.
|
EVENTS:
Distance
|
HOMETOWN:
Muncie, Ind.
|
HIGH SCHOOL:
Muncie
|